Draper (P)

Stock Number Image Price (ZAR)sort descending
26810 DRAPER 3/8" Sq. Dr. 72 Tooth Flexible Head Extending Reversible Ratchet
16289 DRAPER 3/8" Sq. Dr. Ball End Hexagonal Socket Bits (6mm)
16291 DRAPER 3/8" Sq. Dr. Ball End Hexagonal Socket Bits (8mm)
16293 DRAPER 3/8" Sq. Dr. Ball End Hexagonal Socket Bits (10mm)
16295 DRAPER 3/8" Sq. Dr. Ball End Hexagonal Socket Bits (12mm)
16345 DRAPER 1/2" Sq. Dr. Ribe® Socket Bit Set (4 piece)
16323 DRAPER T60 x 55mm 1/2" Square Drive Draper TX-STAR® Socket Bit
95605 PROMO DUMP BIN FR PLASTIC TOTE 0
11970 SAFETY SPECS. DISPLAY STAND 0
16151 AGRICULTURAL TOOL KIT 0
23267 DRAPER PROMO FLEECE JACKET S 0
23268 DRAPER PROMO FLEECE JACKET M 0
23269 DRAPER PROMO FLEECE JACKET L 0
23270 DRAPER PROMO FLEECE JACKET XL 0
24647 TRIPOD/WALL MOUNT 0
24649 MAGNETIC WALL MOUNT BRACKET 0
24650 CLAMP BRACKET 0
25280 O/E SPANNER KIT 0
25281 COMB. SPANNER KIT 0
25282 RING SPANNER KIT 0
25361 3PC MEASURING TAPE SET 0
28345 TOOL TOTE BAG 15L 0
28372 CARBOARD DISPLAY WITH TOOLS 0
28375 CARBOARD DISPLAY WITH TOOLS 0
28376 CARBOARD DISPLAY WITH TOOLS 0
31512 DIY 15 TOOLBOX SAW SOFT GRIP" 0
34235 SPARE TIPS FOR J5 CIR. PLIERS 0
34452 PRESSURE WASH SANDBLASTING KIT 0
48583 FLORAL DESIGN TRIMMING KNIFE 0
48585 FLORAL DESIGN 6 IN 1 SCREWDRVR 0
48586 FLORAL DESIGN COMBI PLIER 0
48587 FLORAL DESIGN GARDN MULTI TOOL 0
49254 MEDIUM NOZZLE 0.6MM(BAGS OF10) 0
57443 SAW CHAIN 30CM 0
64915 DISMANTLING KNIVES 0
70471 LONG SELF ADHESIVE STICKER 0
70953 TOP DEALS SPRING 14 O/FORM UK 0
77562 CONTRACTORS YARD BROOM PK2 0
78788 MMA ELECTRODES 1.6MM (2.5KG) 0
78904 MMA ELECTRODES 2.0MM (5KG) 0
79166 OWN BRAND TAPE 5M/16FT X 19MM 0
79167 OWN BRAND TAPE 7.5M/25FTX25MM 0
79408 POINT OF SALE BANNER 0
80067 DBLE END VALVE GRINDING STICK 0
82071 600MM EXPERT BOX LEVEL-PL/SITE 0
82072 1200MM EXPERT BOX LEVEL-P/SITE 0
82073 1800MM EXPERT BOX LEVEL-P/SITE 0
82573 250MM BOAT LEVEL 0
86679 POWER TOOL & ACC. KIT 0
93695 HAMMER WEDGES NO.1 0
93710 HAMMER WEDGES NO.3 0
15045 TOOL OPTIONS TOOLKIT 0
63925 HOLESAW 5 TIER DISPLAY UNIT 0
64064 POWER TOOL ACCESSORY STAND 0
66010 5210-STE ESD TWEEZERS 0
82991 PLASMAKIT/PJS 0
96064 POWERTOOL DISPENSER 0.00
4380 YANDLES XMAS KIT 0.00
8111 DISPLAY STAND 0.00
8469 A5 CATALOGUE AND PRICE LIST 0.00
9561 DC PETROL WELDER 200AMP 0.00
19571 1/2"IMPACT WRENCH/EVA FOAMTRAY 0.00
19976 TOOL SHOP DIRECT TOOL KIT 0.00
23020 SHEARS & DIY BYPASS SECATEUR 0.00
23021 SHELVING UNIT & ORGANISER KIT 0.00
23022 TELESCOPE & 6PC S/DRIVER KIT 0.00
23024 WORK TABLE & 32PC S/DRIVER KIT 0.00
23026 ELECTRONIC SAFE & HOOKS KIT 0.00
23028 122PC DRILL & BIT & S/BOX KIT 0.00
23271 CROSS BEAM/CRADLE 0.00
23272 DIGITAL MICRO 0.00
23274 OIL REMOVER/GLOVES 0.00
23275 WRENCH SET/MAG TOOL 0.00
23276 TX STAR/HEX KEY INSERT TRAY 0.00
23411 NEW 4FT AGRICULT. RANGE 2012 0.00
24179 COLLAR 0.00
24769 COMPRESSOR & AIR TOOL KIT 0.00
24770 GARDEN & LOPPERS KIT 0.00
24775 ANGLE GRINDER & DISCS KIT 0.00
24948 ROMANIA KIT 2 0.00
25926 MASONRY DRILL DISP.STAND ONLY 0.00
26349 135MM EXTERN.CIRCLIP PLIER STR 0.00
29246 12 LITRE PRESSURE SPRAYER 0.00
29247 5 LITRE SPRAYER 0.00
29248 8 LITRE SPRAYER 0.00
29249 2.0 LITRE PRESSURE SPRAYER 0.00
31608 A5 EXT-CIRCLIP PLIER 122-300MM 0.00
31610 A51 EXT-CIRCLIP PLIER122-300MM 0.00
32806 AGRI F/F TOOL 0.00
32811 EURO AGRI FF/TOOLS 0.00
34241 5PC KNIPEX MECHANICS DISPLAY 0.00
34242 KNIPEX CIRCLIP DISPLAY 0.00
34243 5PC KNIPEX ALLIGATOR DISPLAY 0.00
34244 5PC KNIPEX COMFORT DISPLAY 0.00
34245 5PC KNIPEX 08 DISPLAY 0.00
34246 1M KNIPEX MECHANICS DISPLAY 0.00
34248 1M KNIPEX ELECTRICIANS DISPLAY 0.00
34250 1M KNIPEX PLUMBING DISPLAY 0.00
34609 EXP.OSCILL.SPRINKLER/SPRAY GUN 0.00
36627 SDS EXTRA LONG DEAL 0.00
36629 COMBI DRILL & TORCH KIT 0.00
40309 TROY KIT 0.00
40310 TROY KIT 0.00
40311 TROY KIT 0.00
40312 TROY KIT 0.00
40313 TROY KIT 0.00
40773 ANVIL TEL.LOPPERS&PRUNING SAW 0.00
43278 GARDEN MACHINES TOOLKITS 4 0.00
45359 NO.0 PRECISION SCREWDRIVER BUL 0.00
51094 COMB. TOOLCHEST/ROLL.CAB/GREY 0.00
56184 16 PC COMBINATION SPANNER SET 0.00
58040 HSS COMPLETE TOOL KIT 0.00
58588 DBL SIDED GONDOLA (2CTNS)MAG 0.00
59856 DOUBLE SIDED GONDOLA + HOOKS 0.00
60816 1M TOOLBAR W/OUT CANOPY (MAG) 0.00
60817 1M CANOPY C/W HEADER (MAG) 0.00
68595 SPECIAL TOOLBAR WITH HEADER 0.00
70041 2013/14 CAT GENERAL STERLING 0.00
70045 2013/14 CAT GENERAL EURO 0.00
70046 2013/14 CAT POSTROOM COPIES 0.00
70063 SEPT 14 CAT - MAILSHOT EURO 0.00
70065 SEPT 14 CAT - GENERAL EURO 0.00
70082 MAR16 CAT - GEN UNPRCD 0.00
70472 QUALITY TOOLS WINDOW STICK 0.00
70901 W/SHOP XTRA 11 STERLING PKD 50 0.00
70903 W/SHOP XTRA 11 DIRECT DES PK25 0.00
70951 NMBS MEMBERS FLYER JAN 14 0.00
70952 MOTOR PARTS DIRECT 15 0.00
76843 GARDEN MACHINES TOOLKITS 2 0.00
76844 GARDEN MACHINES TOOLKITS 3 0.00
83963 COMPRESSOR/STAPLER KIT 0.00
89737 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S DIGGING FORKS 0.00
89738 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S DIGGING SPADES 0.00
89739 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S GARDEN RAKES 0.00
89740 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S LAWN EDGERS 0.00
89741 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S DUTCH HOES 0.00
89742 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S LAWN RAKES 0.00
90143 MULTI-TOOL + ACCESSORIES 0.00
38461 SCREW 0.185
68104 D5 SPRING WASHER 0.185
68097 D5 WASHER 0.19
68105 M5 NUT 0.19
3768 WASHER 0.37
85257 MUFFLER GASKET 0.37
3801 SPRING WASHER 0.555
3802 WASHER 0.555
7622 CONNECTOR 0.555
7624 SPONGE FILTER SMALL 0.555
8018 WASHER 0.555
8940 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 0.555
8989 CIRCLIP 0.555
13572 NUT 0.555
13617 WASHER 0.555
23841 EXHAUST PIPE GASKET 0.555
30103 TRUSS HD. SCREW 0.555
30108 3/16 SPRING WASHER" 0.555
30161 5/16 LOCKWASHER" 0.555
30168 TRUSS HD. SCREW 0.555
40320 SPRING WASHER 0.555
40321 WASHER 0.555
40346 CABLE CLAMP 0.555
40352 WASHER 0.555
40353 WASHER 0.555
40357 SPRING 0.555
40372 STEEL BALL 0.555
40373 SPRING 0.555
40378 NUT 0.555
40383 WASHER 0.555
40384 WASHER 0.555
42191 SPRING 0.555
42308 CIRCLIP 0.555
42312 WASHER 0.555
42317 WASHER 0.555
42318 WASHER 0.555
42965 WASHER 0.555
51193 WASHER 0.555
51221 LOCKWASHER 0.555
51238 LOCKWASHER 0.555
52505 SCREW 0.555
52561 PIN 0.555
53696 RUBBER PIN 0.555
60388 SPRING 0.555
64444 METAL HANGING HOOK 0.555
74114 O-RING 0.555
74147 SPRING 0.555
74151 WASHER 0.555
74165 WASHER 0.555
77136 CHOKE CORD 0.555
87527 O-RING 0.555
87570 SPRING 0.555
16034 CONNECTOR B 0.555
22644 OVERLOAD PROTECTION 0.555
53532 SPACER 0.74
53537 WASHER 0.74
54841 SEAL RING 0.74
65096 SCREW 0.74
65097 SCREW 0.74
68099 M12 NUT LH THREAD 0.74
72706 WASHER 0.74
73567 COTTER PIN 0.74
74092 SPRING 0.74
74111 BALL BEARING 0.74
74126 SPRING WASHER 0.74
74142 O-RING 0.74
77629 SPRING 0.74
8247 WASHER 0.74
3755 WASHER 0.925
3771 WASHER 0.925
3781 WASHER 0.925
3786 WASHER 0.925
3820 SPRING WASHER 0.925
3821 SPRING WASHER 0.925
36891 SPRING WASHER 0.925
37211 NUT 0.925
37215 BIG WASHER 0.925
67791 PIN 0.925
77445 SPRING 0.925
85250 INTAKE HOSE WASHER 0.925
75098 16" WALL MOUNTED FAN & REMOTE 1,011.21
3302 18V BATTERY (1.5AH) NI-CD 1,011.58
38396 REDLINE AXLE STS/TROLLEY JACK 1,017.13
53859 14.4V C/L DRILL&DRILL BIT SET 1,054.50
23661 1/4" 6PT SOCKET & BIT SET 44PC 1,078.18
45333 AIR HAMMER & CHISEL KIT 1,090.02
73878 DRIVER UNIT 1,091.13
19875 2T TROLLEY JACK/WHEEL WRENCH 1,101.12
9900 DIY BENCH VICE-JAW 150MM 1,111.85
27863 GAS REGULATOR 1,112.22
52920 SACK TRUCK & S/DRIVER SET 1,157.36
20516 1/2" SG RATCHET & 65MM EXT.BAR 1,162.54
54591 1.9MM NOZZLE ASS FOR HVLP2/3 1,205.28
26326 MULTI FUNCTION TOOL + TOOLBOX 1,208.05
12545 1200MM P SITE LEVEL+SUPCUT SAW 1,221.37
12546 1200MM P SITE LEVEL+SUPCUT SAW 1,221.37
43121 RECHAG.COB LED INSP LAMP BLUE 1,226.18
43215 RECHAG.COB LED INSP LAMP ORANG 1,226.18
6899 CORDLESS HAMMER DRILL/PLUG SET 1,232.47
2356 1/2" SQ.DRIVE SOCKET SET 25PCE 1,235.06
14280 6"BENCH GRINDER + SANDING BELT 1,259.11
20611 RATCHETING WRENCH SET 1,266.88
48943 HOSECART KIT 1,267.62
4472 PINCH JOINT SPLITTER KIT 1,270.58
75168 DRAPER Fully Insulated Shovel (Square Mouth) 1,274.28
56855 SPARE DRAPER GARDENING OPAL 1,285.75
31463 3 DRAWER TOOL CHEST (YELLOW) 1,294.63
38007 900/1200MM EXPERT H.D.PL/LEVEL 1,297.22
45434 24V BATTERY PACK (1.8AH) NI-CD 1,303.88
2350 1/4" SQ.DRIVE SOCKET SET 75PCE 1,313.50
58560 220MM WIDE SHELF & BRKTS (MAG) 1,333.48
53518 PLASTIC LEVER PUMP+ADBLUE ADAP 1,333.85
3480 230V GRASS TRIMMER 530W 1,354.20
88982 GARDEN OPAL ACRYLIC FOOTER 1,360.86
88985 CORNER GARDEN OPAL ACRYLIC 1,360.86
34219 1M SDS+MASONRY DRILL 16-19-24 1,364.93
26816 SPARE DRAPER OPAL 48"(EX SIL) 1,376.03
41453 230V 900W ANGLE GRINDER 115MM 1,396.01
28010 GROUND BUSTER & SAFETY PACK 1,397.49
19728 DIY 95PC AUTOMOTIVE TOOL KIT 1,479.63
43611 2 LEVELS/HANDSAW 1,492.95
4582 OIL SEAL REMOVER/INSTALLER KIT 1,583.60
2881 19.2V NI-CD 2.0AH FOR 36986 1,628.37
19661 800W BISCUIT JOINTER&BISCUITS 1,642.43
6958 GARDEN TOOL SET 1,647.98
88812 AIR TOOL MERCHANDISING BAR 1,659.82
45235 DRAPER 225mm Quick Release Woodworking Bench Vice 1,664.63
58558 420MM DEPTH SHELF & BRKTS(MAG) 1,678.69
20505 230MM ANGLE GRINDER 2100W 1,724.20
58577 530MM WIDE SHELF & BRCKTS (MAG 1,747.14
34535 230V H/DRILL & 15PCS MAS/BSET 1,757.50
31578 HAMMER DRILL/40PC EXP. BIT SET 1,783.40
34536 230V C/SAW & SAW BLADE 1,787.84
36376 WATER BUTT PUMP LI-ON 1,792.65
74338 ROUTER/ROUTER BIT SET 1,807.45
20497 18V C/LESS HAMMER DRILL 2 SPD 1,852.59
17350 800W 75MM BELT SANDER + BELTS 1,857.03
51400 2X20W COB LED TRI STAND W/LAMP 1,862.95
60486 GARDEN TOOL DISPLAY RAIL (MAG) 1,890.33
7609 115MM 550W ANGLE GRINDER KIT 1,962.67
45534 240V BRUSH CUTTER-700W ET700 1,986.90
7451 BOLT 1.11
13580 SCREW 1.11
13616 SCREW 1.11
13625 SCREW 1.11
30171 3/8 TRUSS HD. SCREW" 1.11
40342 SCREW 1.11
42316 SCREW 1.11
51253 SCREW 1.11
54101 SCREW 1.11
54141 WASHER 1.11
66684 SCREW 1.11
68101 M5 X 50 SCREW 1.11
74089 SCREW 1.11
74164 SCREW 1.11
91275 WASHER 1.11
5265 WASHER 1.295
5273 WASHER 1.295
5290 WASHER 1.295
5291 WASHER 1.295
5320 WASHER 1.295
5325 WASHER 1.295
7354 SPRING 1.295
7356 SCREW PLUG 1.295
7357 ADJUSTING KNOB 1.295
10265 WASHER 1.295
12850 SPRING 1.295
12862 PLANER BLADE SPRING 1.295
12865 BINDER PLATE BOLT 1.295
15407 WASHER 1.295
15415 WASHER 1.295
21108 WASHER 1.295
21337 LOCATING SCREW 1.295
22571 RUBBER WASHER 1.295
24721 SHRINKABLR TUBE 1.295
29461 SPRING WASHER 1.295
29469 SPRING WASHER 1.295
29472 BELLOWS LOCK 1.295
29477 BELLOWS 1.295
29508 CUSHION 1.295
30043 AIR HOSE 1.295
30045 TUBE 1.295
30112 SPRING WASHER 1.295
30124 WASHER 1.295
30127 WASHER 1.295
30148 HEX. NUT 1.295
30149 1/4 LOCKWASHER" 1.295
30169 HEX NUT 1.295
30170 WASHER 1.295
31808 ARM ROCKER 1.295
33411 BALL 1.295
34417 RUBBER INSERTS 1.295
37742 STEEL BALL 1.295
37743 STEEL BALL 1.295
37752 STEEL BALL 1.295
37753 STEEL BALL 1.295
42644 CIRCLIP 1.295
42649 STEEL BALL 1.295
42650 KEY 1.295
42652 WASHER 1.295
42656 CIRCLIP 1.295
42704 WASHER 1.295
42707 AXIS 1.295
42711 FIXED POSITION BLOCK 1.295
42712 SPRING 1.295
42906 WASHER 1.295
44367 O-RING 1.295
44370 O-RING 1.295
44371 O-RING 1.295
46279 WASHER 1.295
50265 PIN 1.295
54074 RUBBER WASHER 1.295
54144 RUBBER WASHER 1.295
54147 PIN 1.295
62779 SPEED DIAL LABLE 1.295
63419 WASHER 1.295
63421 O RING RETAINER 1.295
63422 O RING 1.295
63429 SEAL RING 1.295
63431 WASHER 1.295
63433 O RING 1.295
63434 BACK UP RING 1.295
63444 SEAL RING 1.295
63452 NYLON WASHER 1.295
65867 FLAT WASHER D4 (4) 1.295
65884 HEX NUT M6 (2) 1.295
65945 FLAT WASHER D5 (4) 1.295
66345 WASHER 1.295
72242 FLAT WASHER 1.295
72248 WASHER 1.295
72349 SCREW 1.295
72704 WASHER 1.295
73562 BOLT 1.295
74090 CLIP RING 1.295
74121 CLIP RING 1.295
74125 SCREW 1.295
74163 CLIP RING 1.295
76399 NUT 1.295
77138 SHOCK ABSORBTION BLOCK 1.295
77226 BUTTERFLY SPRING 1.295
86247 WASHER 1.295
87573 SET PIN 1.295
88576 WASHER 1.295
88847 SCREW 1.295
8248 WASHER 1.295
30111 TRUSS HD. SCREW 1.295
30143 1/2 TRUSS HD. SCREW" 1.295
29716 SCREW 3.5X16 1.48
37748 SEAL 1.48
63430 STEEL BALL 1.48
63441 PLUNGER RING 1.48
63442 COTTER PIN 1.48
63446 STEEL BALL 1.48
64724 NO VOLT SWITCH HOUSING SCREWS 1.48
65851 FLAT WASHER D5 (6) 1.48
68342 SPRING 1.48
72705 M5 NUT 1.48
74159 PIN 1.48
3772 NUT 1.665
3811 NUT 1.665
3828 SPOOL SPRING FOR 03273 36649 1.665
37144 SCREW 1.665
37216 SCREW 1.665
37220 SCREW 1.665
37810 SCREW 1.665
58965 CIRCLIP 1.665
63443 STEEL BALL 1.665
65882 STANDARD SPRING WASHER D5 (12) 1.665
72261 HEX HEAD SCREW 1.665
37116 SCREW 1.665
8901 LOWER FLANGE 1.85
11224 SEAL 1.85
11450 NUT 1.85
32312 0-RING 1.85
32314 O-RING 1.85
39019 WASHER 1.85
39021 WASHER 1.85
42331 LOCATED PIN 1.85
44531 NUT 1.85
44560 CIRCLIP 1.85
44742 WASHER 1.85
54128 RETAINING RING 1.85
54129 PIN 1.85
54145 WASHER 1.85
54150 SPRING 1.85
65883 FLAT WASHER D6 (2) 1.85
67470 SNAP RING 1.85
76441 WASHER 1.85
86268 WASHER 1.85
86277 CIRCLIP 1.85
86847 SANDING DRUM 80 GRIT (6PC) 1.85
87569 SET PIN 1.85

Pages

Pages

Pages