1/2" Universal Joints

Stock Number Image Price (ZAR)sort descending
95605 PROMO DUMP BIN FR PLASTIC TOTE 0
96064 POWERTOOL DISPENSER 0
9561 DC PETROL WELDER 200AMP 0
11970 SAFETY SPECS. DISPLAY STAND 0
16151 AGRICULTURAL TOOL KIT 0
23267 DRAPER PROMO FLEECE JACKET S 0
23268 DRAPER PROMO FLEECE JACKET M 0
23269 DRAPER PROMO FLEECE JACKET L 0
23270 DRAPER PROMO FLEECE JACKET XL 0
24179 COLLAR 0
24647 TRIPOD/WALL MOUNT 0
24649 MAGNETIC WALL MOUNT BRACKET 0
24650 CLAMP BRACKET 0
25280 O/E SPANNER KIT 0
25281 COMB. SPANNER KIT 0
25282 RING SPANNER KIT 0
25361 3PC MEASURING TAPE SET 0
25926 MASONRY DRILL DISP.STAND ONLY 0
26349 135MM EXTERN.CIRCLIP PLIER STR 0
28345 TOOL TOTE BAG 15L 0
28372 CARBOARD DISPLAY WITH TOOLS 0
28375 CARBOARD DISPLAY WITH TOOLS 0
28376 CARBOARD DISPLAY WITH TOOLS 0
29246 12 LITRE PRESSURE SPRAYER 0
29247 5 LITRE SPRAYER 0
29248 8 LITRE SPRAYER 0
29249 2.0 LITRE PRESSURE SPRAYER 0
31512 DIY 15" TOOLBOX SAW SOFT GRIP 0
31605 J6 INT-CIRCLIP PLIER 252-400MM 0
31608 A5 EXT-CIRCLIP PLIER 122-300MM 0
31610 A51 EXT-CIRCLIP PLIER122-300MM 0
34235 SPARE TIPS FOR J5 CIR. PLIERS 0
34452 PRESSURE WASH SANDBLASTING KIT 0
48583 FLORAL DESIGN TRIMMING KNIFE 0
48585 FLORAL DESIGN 6 IN 1 SCREWDRVR 0
48586 FLORAL DESIGN COMBI PLIER 0
48587 FLORAL DESIGN GARDN MULTI TOOL 0
49254 MEDIUM NOZZLE 0.6MM(BAGS OF10) 0
57443 SAW CHAIN 30CM 0
58040 HSS COMPLETE TOOL KIT 0
58588 DBL SIDED GONDOLA (2CTNS)MAG 0
59856 DOUBLE SIDED GONDOLA + HOOKS 0
60816 1M TOOLBAR W/OUT CANOPY (MAG) 0
60817 1M CANOPY C/W HEADER (MAG) 0
64915 DISMANTLING KNIVES 0
68595 SPECIAL TOOLBAR WITH HEADER 0
70082 MAR16 CAT - GEN UNPRCD 0
70471 LONG SELF ADHESIVE STICKER 0
70953 TOP DEALS SPRING 14 O/FORM UK 0
77562 CONTRACTORS YARD BROOM PK2 0
78788 MMA ELECTRODES 1.6MM (2.5KG) 0
78904 MMA ELECTRODES 2.0MM (5KG) 0
79166 OWN BRAND TAPE 5M/16FT X 19MM 0
79167 OWN BRAND TAPE 7.5M/25FTX25MM 0
79408 POINT OF SALE BANNER 0
80067 DBLE END VALVE GRINDING STICK 0
82071 600MM EXPERT BOX LEVEL-PL/SITE 0
82072 1200MM EXPERT BOX LEVEL-P/SITE 0
82073 1800MM EXPERT BOX LEVEL-P/SITE 0
82573 250MM BOAT LEVEL 0
86679 POWER TOOL & ACC. KIT 0
93695 HAMMER WEDGES NO.1 0
93710 HAMMER WEDGES NO.3 0
15045 TOOL OPTIONS TOOLKIT 0
63925 HOLESAW 5 TIER DISPLAY UNIT 0
64064 POWER TOOL ACCESSORY STAND 0
66010 5210-STE ESD TWEEZERS 0
82991 PLASMAKIT/PJS 0
37217 LOWER HANDLE 0
58602 COVER 0
72604 LOCK AND KEY SET 0
84689 LOCKING HANDLE 0
4380 YANDLES XMAS KIT 0.00
8111 DISPLAY STAND 0.00
8469 A5 CATALOGUE AND PRICE LIST 0.00
19571 1/2"IMPACT WRENCH/EVA FOAMTRAY 0.00
19976 TOOL SHOP DIRECT TOOL KIT 0.00
23020 SHEARS & DIY BYPASS SECATEUR 0.00
23021 SHELVING UNIT & ORGANISER KIT 0.00
23022 TELESCOPE & 6PC S/DRIVER KIT 0.00
23024 WORK TABLE & 32PC S/DRIVER KIT 0.00
23026 ELECTRONIC SAFE & HOOKS KIT 0.00
23028 122PC DRILL & BIT & S/BOX KIT 0.00
23271 CROSS BEAM/CRADLE 0.00
23272 DIGITAL MICRO 0.00
23274 OIL REMOVER/GLOVES 0.00
23275 WRENCH SET/MAG TOOL 0.00
23276 TX STAR/HEX KEY INSERT TRAY 0.00
23411 NEW 4FT AGRICULT. RANGE 2012 0.00
24769 COMPRESSOR & AIR TOOL KIT 0.00
24770 GARDEN & LOPPERS KIT 0.00
24775 ANGLE GRINDER & DISCS KIT 0.00
24948 ROMANIA KIT 2 0.00
32806 AGRI F/F TOOL 0.00
32811 EURO AGRI FF/TOOLS 0.00
34241 5PC KNIPEX MECHANICS DISPLAY 0.00
34242 KNIPEX CIRCLIP DISPLAY 0.00
34243 5PC KNIPEX ALLIGATOR DISPLAY 0.00
34244 5PC KNIPEX COMFORT DISPLAY 0.00
34245 5PC KNIPEX 08 DISPLAY 0.00
34246 1M KNIPEX MECHANICS DISPLAY 0.00
34248 1M KNIPEX ELECTRICIANS DISPLAY 0.00
34250 1M KNIPEX PLUMBING DISPLAY 0.00
34609 EXP.OSCILL.SPRINKLER/SPRAY GUN 0.00
36627 SDS EXTRA LONG DEAL 0.00
36629 COMBI DRILL & TORCH KIT 0.00
40309 TROY KIT 0.00
40310 TROY KIT 0.00
40311 TROY KIT 0.00
40312 TROY KIT 0.00
40313 TROY KIT 0.00
40773 ANVIL TEL.LOPPERS&PRUNING SAW 0.00
43278 GARDEN MACHINES TOOLKITS 4 0.00
45359 NO.0 PRECISION SCREWDRIVER BUL 0.00
51094 COMB. TOOLCHEST/ROLL.CAB/GREY 0.00
56184 16 PC COMBINATION SPANNER SET 0.00
70041 2013/14 CAT GENERAL STERLING 0.00
70045 2013/14 CAT GENERAL EURO 0.00
70046 2013/14 CAT POSTROOM COPIES 0.00
70063 SEPT 14 CAT - MAILSHOT EURO 0.00
70065 SEPT 14 CAT - GENERAL EURO 0.00
70472 QUALITY TOOLS WINDOW STICK 0.00
70901 W/SHOP XTRA 11 STERLING PKD 50 0.00
70903 W/SHOP XTRA 11 DIRECT DES PK25 0.00
70951 NMBS MEMBERS FLYER JAN 14 0.00
70952 MOTOR PARTS DIRECT 15 0.00
76843 GARDEN MACHINES TOOLKITS 2 0.00
76844 GARDEN MACHINES TOOLKITS 3 0.00
83963 COMPRESSOR/STAPLER KIT 0.00
89737 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S DIGGING FORKS 0.00
89738 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S DIGGING SPADES 0.00
89739 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S GARDEN RAKES 0.00
89740 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S LAWN EDGERS 0.00
89741 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S DUTCH HOES 0.00
89742 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S LAWN RAKES 0.00
90143 MULTI-TOOL + ACCESSORIES 0.00
38461 SCREW 0.19
68097 D5 WASHER 0.19
68104 D5 SPRING WASHER 0.19
68105 M5 NUT 0.19
3768 WASHER 0.37
85257 MUFFLER GASKET 0.37
3801 SPRING WASHER 0.56
3802 WASHER 0.56
7622 CONNECTOR 0.56
7624 SPONGE FILTER SMALL 0.56
8018 WASHER 0.56
8940 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 0.56
8989 CIRCLIP 0.56
13572 NUT 0.56
13617 WASHER 0.56
23841 EXHAUST PIPE GASKET 0.56
30103 TRUSS HD. SCREW 0.56
30108 3/16" SPRING WASHER 0.56
30161 5/16" LOCKWASHER 0.56
30168 TRUSS HD. SCREW 0.56
40320 SPRING WASHER 0.56
40321 WASHER 0.56
40346 CABLE CLAMP 0.56
40352 WASHER 0.56
40353 WASHER 0.56
40357 SPRING 0.56
40372 STEEL BALL 0.56
40373 SPRING 0.56
40378 NUT 0.56
40383 WASHER 0.56
40384 WASHER 0.56
42191 SPRING 0.56
42308 CIRCLIP 0.56
42312 WASHER 0.56
42317 WASHER 0.56
42318 WASHER 0.56
42965 WASHER 0.56
51193 WASHER 0.56
51221 LOCKWASHER 0.56
51238 LOCKWASHER 0.56
52505 SCREW 0.56
52561 PIN 0.56
53696 RUBBER PIN 0.56
60388 SPRING 0.56
64444 METAL HANGING HOOK 0.56
74114 O-RING 0.56
74147 SPRING 0.56
74151 WASHER 0.56
74165 WASHER 0.56
77136 CHOKE CORD 0.56
87527 O-RING 0.56
87570 SPRING 0.56
16034 CONNECTOR B 0.56
22644 OVERLOAD PROTECTION 0.56
7353 STEEL BALL 0.56
7355 NYLON RING 0.56
7360 SPRING 0.56
7367 SPRING WASHER 0.56
22971 SPRING 0.56
42507 GASKET 0.56
42511 GASKET 0.56
86480 PIN 0.56
53532 SPACER 0.74
53537 WASHER 0.74
54841 SEAL RING 0.74
65096 SCREW 0.74
65097 SCREW 0.74
68099 M12 NUT LH THREAD 0.74
72706 WASHER 0.74
73567 COTTER PIN 0.74
74092 SPRING 0.74
74111 BALL BEARING 0.74
74126 SPRING WASHER 0.74
74142 O-RING 0.74
77629 SPRING 0.74
8247 WASHER 0.74
3755 WASHER 0.93
3771 WASHER 0.93
3781 WASHER 0.93
3786 WASHER 0.93
3820 SPRING WASHER 0.93
3821 SPRING WASHER 0.93
36891 SPRING WASHER 0.93
37211 NUT 0.93
37215 BIG WASHER 0.93
67791 PIN 0.93
77445 SPRING 0.93
85250 INTAKE HOSE WASHER 0.93
3302 18V BATTERY (1.5AH) NI-CD 1,011.58
38396 REDLINE AXLE STS/TROLLEY JACK 1,017.13
53859 14.4V C/L DRILL&DRILL BIT SET 1,054.50
23661 1/4" 6PT SOCKET & BIT SET 44PC 1,078.18
45333 AIR HAMMER & CHISEL KIT 1,090.02
19875 2T TROLLEY JACK/WHEEL WRENCH 1,101.12
9900 DIY BENCH VICE-JAW 150MM 1,111.85
52920 SACK TRUCK & S/DRIVER SET 1,157.36
20516 1/2" SG RATCHET & 65MM EXT.BAR 1,162.54
26326 MULTI FUNCTION TOOL + TOOLBOX 1,208.05
12545 1200MM P SITE LEVEL+SUPCUT SAW 1,221.37
12546 1200MM P SITE LEVEL+SUPCUT SAW 1,221.37
43121 RECHAG.COB LED INSP LAMP BLUE 1,226.18
43215 RECHAG.COB LED INSP LAMP ORANG 1,226.18
6899 CORDLESS HAMMER DRILL/PLUG SET 1,232.47
2356 1/2" SQ.DRIVE SOCKET SET 25PCE 1,235.06
20611 RATCHETING WRENCH SET 1,266.88
48943 HOSECART KIT 1,267.62
4472 PINCH JOINT SPLITTER KIT 1,270.58
31463 3 DRAWER TOOL CHEST (YELLOW) 1,294.63
38007 900/1200MM EXPERT H.D.PL/LEVEL 1,297.22
45434 24V BATTERY PACK (1.8AH) NI-CD 1,303.88
2350 1/4" SQ.DRIVE SOCKET SET 75PCE 1,313.50
53518 PLASTIC LEVER PUMP+ADBLUE ADAP 1,333.85
3480 230V GRASS TRIMMER 530W 1,354.20
34219 1M SDS+MASONRY DRILL 16-19-24 1,364.93
28010 GROUND BUSTER & SAFETY PACK 1,397.49
19728 DIY 95PC AUTOMOTIVE TOOL KIT 1,479.63
43611 2 LEVELS/HANDSAW 1,492.95
4582 OIL SEAL REMOVER/INSTALLER KIT 1,583.60
2881 19.2V NI-CD 2.0AH FOR 36986 1,628.37
19661 800W BISCUIT JOINTER&BISCUITS 1,642.43
6958 GARDEN TOOL SET 1,647.98
20505 230MM ANGLE GRINDER 2100W 1,724.20
34535 230V H/DRILL & 15PCS MAS/BSET 1,757.50
31578 HAMMER DRILL/40PC EXP. BIT SET 1,783.40
34536 230V C/SAW & SAW BLADE 1,787.84
36376 WATER BUTT PUMP LI-ON 1,792.65
74338 ROUTER/ROUTER BIT SET 1,807.45
20497 18V C/LESS HAMMER DRILL 2 SPD 1,852.59
17350 800W 75MM BELT SANDER + BELTS 1,857.03
51400 2X20W COB LED TRI STAND W/LAMP 1,862.95
7609 115MM 550W ANGLE GRINDER KIT 1,962.67
7451 BOLT 1.11
13580 SCREW 1.11
13616 SCREW 1.11
13625 SCREW 1.11
30171 3/8" TRUSS HD. SCREW 1.11
40342 SCREW 1.11
42316 SCREW 1.11
51253 SCREW 1.11
54101 SCREW 1.11
54141 WASHER 1.11
66684 SCREW 1.11
68101 M5 X 50 SCREW 1.11
74089 SCREW 1.11
74164 SCREW 1.11
91275 WASHER 1.11
7366 BOLT 1.11
42506 SCREW 1.11
42512 SCREW 1.11
5265 WASHER 1.3
5273 WASHER 1.3
5290 WASHER 1.3
5291 WASHER 1.3
5320 WASHER 1.3
5325 WASHER 1.3
7354 SPRING 1.3
7356 SCREW PLUG 1.3
7357 ADJUSTING KNOB 1.3
10265 WASHER 1.3
12850 SPRING 1.3
12862 PLANER BLADE SPRING 1.3
12865 BINDER PLATE BOLT 1.3
15407 WASHER 1.3
15415 WASHER 1.3
21108 WASHER 1.3
21337 LOCATING SCREW 1.3
22571 RUBBER WASHER 1.3
24721 SHRINKABLR TUBE 1.3
29461 SPRING WASHER 1.3
29469 SPRING WASHER 1.3
29472 BELLOWS LOCK 1.3
29477 BELLOWS 1.3
29508 CUSHION 1.3
30043 AIR HOSE 1.3
30045 TUBE 1.3
30112 SPRING WASHER 1.3
30124 WASHER 1.3
30127 WASHER 1.3
30148 HEX. NUT 1.3
30149 1/4" LOCKWASHER 1.3
30169 HEX NUT 1.3
30170 WASHER 1.3
31808 ARM ROCKER 1.3
33411 BALL 1.3
34417 RUBBER INSERTS 1.3
37742 STEEL BALL 1.3
37743 STEEL BALL 1.3
37752 STEEL BALL 1.3
37753 STEEL BALL 1.3
42644 CIRCLIP 1.3
42649 STEEL BALL 1.3
42650 KEY 1.3
42652 WASHER 1.3
42656 CIRCLIP 1.3
42704 WASHER 1.3
42707 AXIS 1.3
42711 FIXED POSITION BLOCK 1.3
42712 SPRING 1.3
42906 WASHER 1.3
44367 O-RING 1.3
44370 O-RING 1.3
44371 O-RING 1.3
46279 WASHER 1.3
50265 PIN 1.3
54074 RUBBER WASHER 1.3
54144 RUBBER WASHER 1.3
54147 PIN 1.3
62779 SPEED DIAL LABLE 1.3
63419 WASHER 1.3
63421 O RING RETAINER 1.3
63422 O RING 1.3
63429 SEAL RING 1.3
63431 WASHER 1.3
63433 O RING 1.3
63434 BACK UP RING 1.3
63444 SEAL RING 1.3
63452 NYLON WASHER 1.3
65867 FLAT WASHER D4 (4) 1.3
65884 HEX NUT M6 (2) 1.3
65945 FLAT WASHER D5 (4) 1.3
66345 WASHER 1.3
72242 FLAT WASHER 1.3
72248 WASHER 1.3
72349 SCREW 1.3
72704 WASHER 1.3
73562 BOLT 1.3
74090 CLIP RING 1.3
74121 CLIP RING 1.3
74125 SCREW 1.3
74163 CLIP RING 1.3
76399 NUT 1.3
77138 SHOCK ABSORBTION BLOCK 1.3
77226 BUTTERFLY SPRING 1.3
86247 WASHER 1.3
87573 SET PIN 1.3
88576 WASHER 1.3
88847 SCREW 1.3
8248 WASHER 1.3
30111 TRUSS HD. SCREW 1.3
30143 1/2" TRUSS HD. SCREW 1.3
42654 STEEL BALL 1.3
85291 NUT 1.3
29716 SCREW 3.5X16 1.48
37748 SEAL 1.48
63430 STEEL BALL 1.48
63441 PLUNGER RING 1.48
63442 COTTER PIN 1.48
63446 STEEL BALL 1.48
64724 NO VOLT SWITCH HOUSING SCREWS 1.48
65851 FLAT WASHER D5 (6) 1.48
68342 SPRING 1.48
72705 M5 NUT 1.48
74159 PIN 1.48
3772 NUT 1.67
3811 NUT 1.67
3828 SPOOL SPRING FOR 03273 36649 1.67
37144 SCREW 1.67
37216 SCREW 1.67
37220 SCREW 1.67
37810 SCREW 1.67
58965 CIRCLIP 1.67
63443 STEEL BALL 1.67
65882 STANDARD SPRING WASHER D5 (12) 1.67
72261 HEX HEAD SCREW 1.67
37116 SCREW 1.67
8901 LOWER FLANGE 1.85
11224 SEAL 1.85
11450 NUT 1.85
32312 0-RING 1.85
32314 O-RING 1.85
39019 WASHER 1.85
39021 WASHER 1.85
42331 LOCATED PIN 1.85
44742 WASHER 1.85
54128 RETAINING RING 1.85
54129 PIN 1.85
54145 WASHER 1.85
54150 SPRING 1.85
65883 FLAT WASHER D6 (2) 1.85
67470 SNAP RING 1.85
76441 WASHER 1.85
86268 WASHER 1.85
86277 CIRCLIP 1.85
86847 SANDING DRUM 80 GRIT (6PC) 1.85
87569 SET PIN 1.85
32294 O-RING 1.85
60869 WASHER 1.85
85729 O-RING 1.85
24910 BELT LINISHER/STAND 10,078.43
78201 CHIS/BOLSTER DISP(50PCS)EXPERT 10,175.00
76238 350MM 14" BANDSAW 10,373.69
2579 1" SQ.DR SOCKET SET 22PCE 10,803.08
3666 PLUG 10.18
5365 NUT 10.18

Pages

Pages

Pages